Presents/Intel Cases are randomly spawned every round and can be picked up by the rebels to achieve special attributes. You can only pick up one per round!

Presents: 8 Possible Outcomes:
Intel Cases: 2 Possible Outcomes:

RankNameGifts UnwrappedPointsPoints Spent
1Ktbu32570900016276000
2Diehardlego22683150011340000
3Peter Brev25621187600010934500
4Simzo213543900010638000
5[GR]InsanoBunny20540550010264500
6-[XanX]-202088400010020000
7[GR] josealebertorelli1884813100008114000
8[GR]|RoH|Nightmare-reҲ{Д¹⁹2550463305006421500
9FalZen1189211685004777500
10[ill] Devilman™949630004745000
11[GR] Stan934090004661000
12ClaggyBumcrack9384505004641500
13EVO9024155004496500
14NwK.T.C..875430004374000
15Dendrow1104911870004337500
16[GR]Gordon Freeman1783046860004229000
17[GR] Black★Anime Shooter {A}828975004137000
18E P I X7784585003833500
19xBio84155055003702000
20[Ǥя]Left4Yoda7437180003700500
21myback`❄7318900003569000
22Kyûto1225226045003521500
23Ryu Hyabusa81938665003230000
24Greaser6397120003186500
25Cat And The Hat6475770003160500
26prjkt56241535002658500
27Relentless Shadow5344405002631500
28memeking56122210002585000
29Fatal55662960002487000
30xSneaky48055002402000
31Swarm51832690002322500
32dalhoe456445002277500
33Uganda Warrior4554195002257500
34[GR]Ant_8490{A}47691500002234500
35Scootaloo441840002205000
36Maweri4439160002203500
37ịҲṩị EasSidezZ49973435002155000
38!&[GR]цʘU ɳ0ob J?&!4300240002126000
39Slicer4130105002054500
40BOT SirRaZor40935002046000
41Boo4153450002031500
42MaGnuS738417795001912500
43AllSeeingPie383655001912500
44PIECE OF SHIT41651720001910500
45ricky_g73375801879000
46Gaabz41131875001869000
47Frasse3832470001869000
48๖Toxicωubs™40511625001863000
49Ubergalaxy3689920001752500
50[GR]littleme37261735001689500
51Ω ≡|Kyo|≡ Ω3432595001656500
52[DMT|GR]jarredwinchesterkiller325390001617500
53Joe1259847625001536500
54[GR}Shadow[A]528611295001513500
55» Sentimentally «3036130001505000
56v0latil335632815001500000
57swagga3029145001500000
58[C.I.A] DieHardLego300135001497000
59(=OェO=)3068640001470000
60Filthy Scissors2937160001452500
61...632617105001452500
62©Default3083920001449500
63[GR] Shattered Wind37354300001437500
64ReVo564214190001402000
65L3GD.|GR|bλdgood[RøH][Aya :3]2815290001378500
66[APC-A] ๖ۣۜ҉҉Santå2899920001357500
67$-$-${nekit}(merkyri)$-$-$2634290001288000
68[ill*] T3rr@g0252260001255000
69[GR}ShadowMaster450610050001248000
70G O H O M E250350001246500
71Lacrim742540445001225500
72ZarDox2489280001216500
73[GR]Rabbit{A}702923045001210000
74[Gя] §pirite2462265001204500
75[GR]kazik1262376115001176500
76ZBK30623630001168000
77Polarbear230365001145000
78¿eminopee?™2286120001131000
79Luna37537800001096500
80[GR]Juju490913950001059500
81Fbll!azer209765001042000
82[GR] Aya :3 {A}815630435001034500
83Mike Tyson2114365001020500
84xkazuya134202125001008000
85convex47631393000988500
86[GR]NICESHOTgetrektm8214384000987500
87Sub Par Mint Fudge205949500980000
88I´m NOT Scripting198115000975500
89THreepwood [nyan]2645355500967000
90Funkadelic Kitten3012542500963500
91Ashi19344500962500
92Nick19044500947500
93Rahma Alataby <318953000944500
94Might Be Luna3106616500936500
95Cake2689429000915500
96Twido2920545000915000
97[GR]|BoomBox|1™18415500915000
98[GR] Legend {TA}17994500895000
99Nuggt183122500893000
100iBlue49871601500892000
Load 100 More